U.S. Senate GOP - Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rick Scott00%
 Rocky De La Fuente00%
Back to Top
FL Dem House 2 CntyLong Totals<
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Peters00%
  Rackleff00%
Back to Top
U.S. House District 7 Dem - Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chardo Richardson00%
 Stephanie Murphy (Inc.)00%
Back to Top
U.S. House District 7 GOP - Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Miller00%
 Scott Sturgill00%
 Vennia Francois00%
Back to Top
U.S. House District 9 Orlando Dem - Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Alan Grayson00%
 Darren Soto (Inc.)00%
Back to Top
Circuit Court 9 Seat 41 Circuit Court 9 Seat 41
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dean Mosley00%
 Laura Shaffer00%
 Lorraine DeYoung00%
Back to Top
FL Dem House Contested District 10 Orlando
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Val Demings (Inc.)00%
 Wade Darius00%
Back to Top
FLORIDA GOVERNOR Dem Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Andrew Gillum00%
 Chris King00%
 Gwen Graham00%
 Jeff Greene00%
 John Wetherbee00%
 Lundy Lundmark00%
 Philip Levine00%
Back to Top
FL GOVERNOR GOP - Primary
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Adam Putnam00%
 Bob Langford00%
 Bob White00%
 Bruce Nathan00%
 Don Baldauf00%
 John Mercadante00%
 Ron DeSantis00%
 Timothy Devine00%
Back to Top
STATE ATTORNEY Circuit Court 9 Seat 15
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Howard Friedman00%
 Jeff Ashton00%
Back to Top
Circuit Court 9 Circuit Court 9 Seat 26
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joseph Davis00%
 Tom Young00%
Back to Top
BREVARD COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bryan A. Lober00%
 Chuck Nelson00%
Back to Top
BREVARD COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2 DEM
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Victoria J. Mitchner00%
 Jack Smink00%
Back to Top
BREVARD COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 4 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Trudie Infantini00%
 Curt Smith00%
Back to Top
CANAVERAL PORT AUTHORITY DIST. 5 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robyn Hattaway00%
 Malcolm McLouth00%
Back to Top
BREVARD COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Misty Belford00%
 David Meader00%
Back to Top
BREVARD COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Cheryl McDougall00%
 Charles Parker00%
 Frank E. Sullivan00%
Back to Top
BREVARD COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Katye Campbell00%
 Kelly Damerow00%
 Dean Paterakis00%
 Andy Ziegler00%
Back to Top
BREVARD COUNTY JUDGE GROUP 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Katie Jacobus00%
 Rod Kernan00%
 Anthony Mechachonis00%
Back to Top
PALM BAY CITY COUNCIL SEAT 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Thomas L. Gaume Jr00%
 Tres Holton00%
 Kenny Johnson00%
Back to Top
PALM BAY CITY COUNCIL SEAT 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeff Bailey00%
 Michael Nahl00%
 Aaron Parr00%
 Erik K. Sandberg00%
Back to Top
FLAGLER COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Greg Hansen00%
 Abby Romaine00%
Back to Top
FLAGLER COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 4 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Nate McLaughlin00%
 Joe Mullins00%
Back to Top
FLAGLER COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Fischer00%
 Carl Jones00%
 Janet McDonald00%
Back to Top
FLAGLER COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Paul Anderson00%
 Trevor Tucker00%
Back to Top
PALM COAST CITY COUNCIL SEAT 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eddie Branquiho00%
 Corinne Hermle00%
 John E. Tipton IV00%
Back to Top
LAKE COUNTY COURT CLERK GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Cooney00%
 Jason Paynter00%
Back to Top
LAKE COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sean M. Parks00%
 Tad Andrew Schnaufer II00%
Back to Top
WATER AUTHORITY AT-LARGE GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Vance Jochim00%
 Courtney Stokes00%
Back to Top
LAKE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Perry Berkowitz00%
 Bill Mathias00%
 Mike Sykes00%
Back to Top
LAKE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Stephanie Luke00%
 Peter Tarby00%
Back to Top
LAKE COUNTY MILLAGE AD VALOREM TAX
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY MAYOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Pete Clarke00%
 Jerry L. Demings00%
 Rob Panepinto00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Fred Brummer00%
 Mark Byrd00%
 Christine Moore00%
 Patricia Rumph00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Pete Crotty00%
 Bobby Lance00%
 Bill Moore00%
 Eric Rollings00%
 Mayra Uribe00%
 Randy Whiting00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kevin Ballinger00%
 Maribel Gomez Cordero00%
 Susan Makowski00%
 Gina Perez-Calhoun00%
 Nicolette Springer00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joseph Harris00%
 Robin Denise Harris00%
 Victoria Siplin00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD CHAIR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matthew J. Fitzpatrick00%
 Teresa Jacobs00%
 Robert Allen Prater00%
 Nancy Robbinson00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Angie Gallo00%
 Terry Rooth00%
 Heather Traynham00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sara Au00%
 Jacqueline Centeno00%
 David Grimm00%
 Chadwick Hardee00%
 Johanna Lopez00%
 Eric S. Martin00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Michael Daniels00%
 Linda Kobert00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Karen Castor Dentel00%
 Patricia Fox00%
 Charlene Roberts Norato00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chan-Denise Budhoo00%
 Melissa Mitchell Bryd00%
 Jeffery Lynn Richardson00%
 Eric Schwalbach00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY JUDGE GROUP 11
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Adam McGinnis00%
 Doricia Miller Rivas00%
Back to Top
ORANGE COUNTY MILLAGE AD VALOREM TAX
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Back to Top
OSCEOLA COUNTY RACES START HERE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Back to Top
POLK COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kathryn "Kat" Gates-Skipper00%
 Rick Wilson00%
Back to Top
POLK COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Guth00%
 Martha Santiago00%
Back to Top
POLK COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sarah Fortney00%
 Scott Jones00%
 LaTrice Moore00%
 Kala Tedder00%
Back to Top
POLK COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Terry L. Clark00%
 Kay Fields00%
 Jennifer Sabin00%
Back to Top
POLK COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Byrd00%
 Lisa Miller00%
Back to Top
SEMINOLE COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Don Menzel00%
 Jay Zembower00%
Back to Top
SEMINOLE COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 4 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joe Durso00%
 Amy Lockhart00%
Back to Top
SEMINOLE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Fanny Benites00%
 Kristine Kraus00%
 Cade Resnick00%
 Alan Youngblood00%
Back to Top
SEMINOLE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bobby Agagnina00%
 Amy Pennock00%
 Geri Wright00%
Back to Top
SEMINOLE COUNTY JUDGE GROUP 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Wayne Culver00%
 Debra Krause00%
 Cameron Shackelford00%
Back to Top
CASSELBERRY COMMISSION SEAT 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Anthony Aramendia00%
 Neil Landgrebe00%
Back to Top
CASSELBERRY COMMISSION SEAT 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Busch00%
 Larry Littrell00%
 Laura Worrell00%
Back to Top
SANFORD MAYOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Pasha Baker00%
 Nancy A. Groves00%
 Victoria Robinson00%
 Jeff Triplett00%
Back to Top
SANFORD COMMISSION DIST. 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brenda Hartsfield00%
 Mario J. Hicks00%
 Shane Charles Lillibridge00%
 Kerry Wiggins Sr00%
Back to Top
SANFORD CHARTER AMENDMENT 1 REDISTRICTING: NUMBER OF COMMISSIONERS
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Back to Top
SANFORD CHARTER AMENDMENT 2 CITY ELECTIONS
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Back to Top
SANFORD CHARTER AMENDMENT 3 DATE OF TAKING OFFICE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Back to Top
SANFORD CHARTER AMENDMENT 4 COMPENSATION FOR ELECTED OFFICIALS
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Back to Top
SUMTER COUNTY JUDGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ed Lynum00%
 Paul Militello00%
Back to Top
VOLUSIA COUNTY COUNCIL AT-LARGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 L. Ronald Durham00%
 Ben F. Johnson00%
Back to Top
VOLUSIA COUNTY COUNCIL DIST. 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeff Brower00%
 Barbara Girtman00%
 Eddie Molina00%
 Pat Patterson00%
Back to Top
VOLUSIA COUNTY COUNCIL DIST. 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dan Hunt00%
 Fred Lowry00%
Back to Top
VOLUSIA COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Al Bouie00%
 Jamie Michelle Haynes00%
 Leslie LaRue00%
Back to Top
VOLUSIA COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Linda L. Cuthbert00%
 Kerry Lyons00%
 John Nelson00%
 Stan Schmidt00%
Back to Top
VOLUSIA COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ruben Colon00%
 Melody Johnson00%
 Robert Mann00%
Back to Top
Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
Back to Top
ALACHUA COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2 DEM
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Randy Wells00%
 Marihelen Haddock Wheeler00%
Back to Top
ALACHUA COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tina Certain00%
 April Griffin00%
Back to Top
ALACHUA COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Judy DeJesus McNeil00%
 Gunnar Paulson00%
 April Barefoot Tisher00%
Back to Top
ALACHUA COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rob Hyatt00%
 Paul Wolfe00%
Back to Top
ALACHUA COUNTY JUDGE GROUP 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Craig DeThomasis00%
 Meshon Rawls00%
 Jon Uman00%
 Darla K. Whistler00%
Back to Top
DIXIE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tammy Bryan00%
 Lacey Rae Corbin00%
Back to Top
GILCHRIST COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robert B. Clemons00%
 Richard Fuller00%
 Bill Martin00%
 John Yencho00%
Back to Top
LEVY COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rock Meeks00%
 Terance Reed00%
Back to Top
LEVY COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 4 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ryan Bell00%
 Lilly Rooks00%
Back to Top
LEVY COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Bennett00%
 Ashley Breeden Clemenzi00%
Back to Top
MARION COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 2 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kathy Bryant00%
 Michael Crimi00%
Back to Top
MARION COUNTY COMMISSION DIST. 4 GOP
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eddie Leedy00%
 Carl Zalak III00%
Back to Top
MARION COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eric Ruben Cummings00%
 Donnie Prophet00%
Back to Top
MARION COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Angie Boynton00%
 Jane Moerlie00%
 Nancy Thrower00%
Back to Top
MARION COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DIST. 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Pete Anderson00%
 Shelia Arnett00%
 Kelly King00%
Back to Top
MARION COUNTY JUDGE GROUP 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 William Ramputi00%
 Sarah Ritterhoff Williams00%
Back to Top
MARION COUNTY JUDGE GROUP 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Leann Mackey Barnes00%
 Tommy Thompson00%
Back to Top
MARION COUNTY JUDGE GROUP 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Byron Aven00%
 Robert Landt00%
Back to Top
MARION COUNTY MILLAGE AD VALOREM TAX
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Back to Top
FL Dem House Contested District 2 Eastern Panhandle
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bob Rackleff00%
 Brandon Peters00%
Back to Top